TERMINARZ ŚNIADAŃ MISTRZÓW

 

lpHandlowiecnazwa firmymiejscowośćadresdatagodzina rozpoczęcia
1Mika JacekBudopunktLublinGospodarcza 3120.09.20169.00
2Mika JacekCemhurtSiedlceBrzeska 9723.09.20169.00
3Mika JacekBudmatZamośćNamysłowskiego 227.09.20169.00
4Mika JacekBudopunktLublinGospodarcza 3111.10.20169.00
5Mika JacekCemhurtSiedlceBrzeska 9718.10.20169.00
6Mika JacekSkład z farbamiKarczewŚwiderska 3625.10.20169.00
7Mika JacekAs-GipsLublinSmoluchowskiego 6504.10.20169.00
8Palkaj ArturRomar BisSankaSanka 24821.09.20167.00
9Palkaj ArturMarrobMyśleniceUl.Słowackiego 10828.09.20169.00
10Palkaj ArturStermarImielinUl.Św.Brata Alberta 6006.10.20167.00
11Palkaj ArturKolor-SerwisKatowiceUl.Dębowa 1812.10.20168.00
12Palkaj ArturArt.-MarkŻywiecUl. Łączna 721.10.20168.00
13Palkaj ArturNowy ŚwiatGliwiceUl. Nowy Świat 2326.10.20169.00
14Frankowski TomaszMultidachWłocławekAl. Chopina 2/404.10.20168.00
15Frankowski TomaszBudserviceBydgoszczSzajnochy 206.10.20168.00
16Frankowski TomaszNovatechToruńBukowa 1411.10.20168.00
17Frankowski TomaszFimalSłupskBałtycka 313.10.20169.00
18Grzegorz ŁugowskiMARBETOpoleUl Wspolna 921.09.20168.00
19Grzegorz ŁugowskiEKO MATERIAŁY BUDOWLANEBrzegUl. Kombatanrów 127.09.20168.00
20Grzegorz ŁugowskiEKO MATERIAŁY BUDOWLANEPrzyworyUl. Wiejska 13 A29.09.20168.00
21Grzegorz ŁugowskiPABU-TStrzyżowiceUl. Szosowa 3604.10.20168.00
22Grzegorz ŁugowskiEKO MATERIAŁY BUDOWLANEStrzelce OpolskieUl. Ujazdowska 3911.10.20168.00
23Grzegorz ŁugowskiAB INWEST TOMICZEKStrzelce OpolskieUl. Marka Prawego 5018.10.20168.00
24Grzegorz ŁugowskiFORMATZawiercieŻabia25.10.20168.00
25Gosztyła BogusławTEAMJelenia GóraWolności 28319.09.20168.00
26Gosztyła BogusławPolklinkierBolesławiecDolne Młyny 7620.09.20168.00
27Gosztyła BogusławSchneider-JarockiŚwiebodziceSienna 1521.09.20169.00
28Mitter PiotrIMBUDSuwałkiSejneńska 5923.09.20168.00
29Mitter PiotrPODBIELSKIŁomżaPoznańska 10303.10.20168.00
30Mitter PiotrTAKBiałystokSzosa Baranowicka 3921.10.20168.00
31Mitter PiotrIMBUDSuwałkiSejneńska 5928.10.20168.00